A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1 | CAS 3070447-90-1 - Request Quote

Picture of Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1

Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1

SZ CAT No: SZ-O003116
CAS No
3070447-90-1
Mol.F.
C30H49N5O7
Mol.Wt.
591.8
Inv. Status
Synthesis on demand

Chemical Name :

Shipping Temperature :

HSN Code :

Country of Origin :

Smiles :

Usage Note:

Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1 is chemically Ethyl (3R,4R,5S)-4-acetamido-5-(((1R,2R,6S)-6-azido-4-(ethoxycarbonyl)-2-(pentan-3-yloxy)cyclohex-3-en-1-yl)amino)-3-(pentan-3-yloxy)cyclohex-1-ene-1-carboxylate. Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1 is supplied with detailed characterization data compliant with regulatory guideline. Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1 can be used for the analytical method development, method validation (AMV), Quality Controlled (QC) application for Abbreviated New Drug Application (ANDA) or during commercial production of Oseltamivir.

The product can be used as reference standards and further traceability against pharmacopeial standards (USP or EP) can be provided based on feasibility. SynZeal products are for analytical purpose only and not for human use.

Applications & Regulatory Use Cases

Buy 3070447-90-1

Purchase 3070447-90-1

Order 3070447-90-1

Enquire 3070447-90-1

price of 3070447-90-1

3070447-90-1 Supplier

3070447-90-1 Manufacturer

3070447-90-1 Exporter

buy high quality Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1

Purchase Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1

Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1 suppliers

Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1 manufacturers

Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1 price

Order Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1

Enquire Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1

Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1 cost

Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1 Supplier

Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1 Distributor

Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1 for Method Validation

Oseltamivir Reference Standard

Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1 for ANDA Filing

Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1 for Forced Degradation Studies

Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1 Identification Standards

Oseltamivir Dimer Impurity 1 for DMF Filing

ℹ️

Disclaimer

SynZeal product information given on this website is as per the existing understanding while publishing the details on website. The customer is responsible for assessing the accuracy of the information at the time of actual purchase.

SynZeal will update these details as per new developments or findings in product specifications without further notice.

Notice

Date:

Location: