A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Elafibranor (Form B) - Request Quote

Picture of Elafibranor (Form B)

Elafibranor (Form B)

SZ CAT No: SZ-E130018
CAS No
NA
Mol.F.
C22H24O4S
Mol.Wt.
384.5
Inv. Status
In Stock

Chemical Name :

Shipping Temperature :

HSN Code :

Country of Origin :

Smiles :

CHNS Ratio (%) :

Usage Note:

Elafibranor (Form B) is chemically (E)-2-(2,6-dimethyl-4-(3-(4-(methylthio)phenyl)-3-oxoprop-1-en-1-yl)phenoxy)-2-methylpropanoic acid. Elafibranor (Form B) is supplied with detailed characterization data compliant with regulatory guideline. Elafibranor (Form B) can be used for the analytical method development, method validation (AMV), Quality Controlled (QC) application for Abbreviated New Drug Application (ANDA) or during commercial production of Elafibranor.

The product can be used as reference standards and further traceability against pharmacopeial standards (USP or EP) can be provided based on feasibility. SynZeal products are for analytical purpose only and not for human use.

Applications & Regulatory Use Cases

buy high quality Elafibranor (Form B)

Purchase Elafibranor (Form B)

Elafibranor (Form B) suppliers

Elafibranor (Form B) manufacturers

Elafibranor (Form B) price

Order Elafibranor (Form B)

Enquire Elafibranor (Form B)

Elafibranor (Form B) cost

Elafibranor (Form B) Supplier

Elafibranor (Form B) Distributor

Elafibranor (Form B) for Method Validation

Elafibranor Reference Standard

Elafibranor (Form B) for ANDA Filing

Elafibranor (Form B) for Forced Degradation Studies

Elafibranor (Form B) Identification Standards

Elafibranor (Form B) for DMF Filing

ℹ️

Disclaimer

SynZeal product information given on this website is as per the existing understanding while publishing the details on website. The customer is responsible for assessing the accuracy of the information at the time of actual purchase.

SynZeal will update these details as per new developments or findings in product specifications without further notice.

Notice

Date:

Location: